`
 
 
 Mackenzie Cahill
Eastern Icebreakers
 
  C | Eastern Icebreakers
 
Hometown: Torbay
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away101161700002
Home942600004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1200000000
Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
Western Warriors552700004
Tripen Ice502200002
Central IcePak51041400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses410100002
In Ties300000000
In Wins121482200004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December442600000
February432500000
January5731000000
November611200006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday501100002
Monday100000000
Saturday91351800002
Sunday422400002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Eastern Icebreakers
AAA Female U18
2019151582300006
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
St. John`s
2019400000000
Eastern Icebreakers
AAA Female U18
20181512142600000
Eastern Ice Breakers
Midget Female Atlantic AAA Championships
2017411210002
Eastern Ice Breakers AAA
AAA Bantam - Female
2015310100000
St.John\`s Minor
Female Under 15
2015210100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]